Difference between revisions of "Clothier"
From RetroMMO Wiki
m (fix stupid mistake) Tag: Undo |
(Lutfisk has brain damage) |
||
| Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
!colspan="2" | Item !! Price (g) | !colspan="2" | Item !! Price (g) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[File:Mask.png|32px]] || [[Barbute | + | | [[File:Mask.png|32px]] || [[Masks|Barbute]] || 15 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[File:Mask.png|32px]] || [[Barbute (L) | + | | [[File:Mask.png|32px]] || [[Masks|Barbute (L)]] || 15 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[File:Mask.png|32px]] || [[Horned Helm | + | | [[File:Mask.png|32px]] || [[Masks|Horned Helm]] || 15 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[File:Mask.png|32px]] || [[Horned Helm (L) | + | | [[File:Mask.png|32px]] || [[Masks|Horned Helm (L)]] || 15 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[File:Mask.png|32px]] || [[Wizard Hat | + | | [[File:Mask.png|32px]] || [[Masks|Wizard Hat]] || 15 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[File:Mask.png|32px]] || [[Wizard Hat (L) | + | | [[File:Mask.png|32px]] || [[Masks|Wizard Hat (L)]] || 15 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[File:Mask.png|32px]] || [[Wizard Hood | + | | [[File:Mask.png|32px]] || [[Masks|Wizard Hood]] || 15 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[File:Mask.png|32px]] || [[Wizard Hood (L) | + | | [[File:Mask.png|32px]] || [[Masks|Wizard Hood (L)]] || 15 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[File:Mask.png|32px]] || [[Mitre | + | | [[File:Mask.png|32px]] || [[Masks|Mitre]] || 15 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[File:Mask.png|32px]] || [[Mitre (L) | + | | [[File:Mask.png|32px]] || [[Masks|Mitre (L)]] || 15 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[File:Mask.png|32px]] || [[Nurse Cap | + | | [[File:Mask.png|32px]] || [[Masks|Nurse Cap]] || 15 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[File:Mask.png|32px]] || [[Nurse Cap (L) | + | | [[File:Mask.png|32px]] || [[Masks|Nurse Cap (L)]] || 15 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[File:Mask.png|32px]] || [[Bald | + | | [[File:Mask.png|32px]] || [[Masks|Bald]] || 15 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[File:Mask.png|32px]] || [[Shaved Head | + | | [[File:Mask.png|32px]] || [[Masks|Shaved Head]] || 15 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[File:Mask.png|32px]] || [[Buzzed Hair | + | | [[File:Mask.png|32px]] || [[Masks|Buzzed Hair]] || 15 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[File:Mask.png|32px]] || [[Spiked Hair | + | | [[File:Mask.png|32px]] || [[Masks|Spiked Hair]] || 15 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[File:Mask.png|32px]] || [[Swoopy Hair | + | | [[File:Mask.png|32px]] || [[Masks|Swoopy Hair]] || 15 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[File:Mask.png|32px]] || [[Small Floof | + | | [[File:Mask.png|32px]] || [[Masks|Small Floof]] || 15 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[File:Mask.png|32px]] || [[Long Hair | + | | [[File:Mask.png|32px]] || [[Masks|Long Hair]] || 15 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[File:Mask.png|32px]] || [[Wavy Hair | + | | [[File:Mask.png|32px]] || [[Masks|Wavy Hair]] || 15 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[File:Mask.png|32px]] || [[Messy Bun | + | | [[File:Mask.png|32px]] || [[Masks|Messy Bun]] || 15 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[File:Mask.png|32px]] || [[Twin Buns | + | | [[File:Mask.png|32px]] || [[Masks|Twin Buns]] || 15 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[File:Mask.png|32px]] || [[Pigtails | + | | [[File:Mask.png|32px]] || [[Masks|Pigtails]] || 15 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[File:Mask.png|32px]] || [[Single Braid | + | | [[File:Mask.png|32px]] || [[Masks|Single Braid]] || 15 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[File:Mask.png|32px]] || [[Double Braids | + | | [[File:Mask.png|32px]] || [[Masks|Double Braids]] || 15 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[File:Mask.png|32px]] || [[Triple Braids | + | | [[File:Mask.png|32px]] || [[Masks|Triple Braids]] || 15 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[File:Mask.png|32px]] || [[Big Floof | + | | [[File:Mask.png|32px]] || [[Masks|Big Floof]] || 15 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[File:Mask.png|32px]] || [[Afro | + | | [[File:Mask.png|32px]] || [[Masks|Afro]] || 15 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[File:Mask.png|32px]] || [[Hijab | + | | [[File:Mask.png|32px]] || [[Masks|Hijab]] || 15 |
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 12:46, 23 August 2021
| Clothier | |
|---|---|
![]() |
Clothier is a shop in Town operated by three NPCs that each sell a different type of default cosmetic that can be obtained when first creating a character.
Clothier #1 Stock
| Item | Price (g) | |
|---|---|---|
| Barbute | 15 | |
| Barbute (L) | 15 | |
| Horned Helm | 15 | |
| Horned Helm (L) | 15 | |
| Wizard Hat | 15 | |
| Wizard Hat (L) | 15 | |
| Wizard Hood | 15 | |
| Wizard Hood (L) | 15 | |
| Mitre | 15 | |
| Mitre (L) | 15 | |
| Nurse Cap | 15 | |
| Nurse Cap (L) | 15 | |
| Bald | 15 | |
| Shaved Head | 15 | |
| Buzzed Hair | 15 | |
| Spiked Hair | 15 | |
| Swoopy Hair | 15 | |
| Small Floof | 15 | |
| Long Hair | 15 | |
| Wavy Hair | 15 | |
| Messy Bun | 15 | |
| Twin Buns | 15 | |
| Pigtails | 15 | |
| Single Braid | 15 | |
| Double Braids | 15 | |
| Triple Braids | 15 | |
| Big Floof | 15 | |
| Afro | 15 | |
| Hijab | 15 | |
Clothier #2 Stock
| Item | Price (g) | |
|---|---|---|
| Armor #1 | 20 | |
| Armor #2 | 20 | |
| Robe #1 | 20 | |
| Robe #2 | 20 | |
| Vest #1 | 20 | |
| Vest #2 | 20 | |
Clothier #3 Stock
| Item | Price (g) | |
|---|---|---|
| Red/Wht Dye | 10 | |
| Red/Ylw Dye | 10 | |
| Red/Grn Dye | 10 | |
| Red/Blu Dye | 10 | |
| Red/Blk Dye | 10 | |
| Ylw/Wht Dye | 10 | |
| Yellow Dye | 10 | |
| Yel/Grn Dye | 10 | |
| Yel/Blu Dye | 10 | |
| Yel/Blk Dye | 10 | |
| Grn/Wht Dye | 10 | |
| Grn/Ylw Dye | 10 | |
| Green Dye | 10 | |
| Grn/Blu Dye | 10 | |
| Grn/Blk Dye | 10 | |
| Blu/Wht Dye | 10 | |
| Blu/Ylw Dye | 10 | |
| Blu/Grn Dye | 10 | |
| Blue Dye | 10 | |
| Blu/Blk Dye | 10 | |
| Gry/Wht Dye | 10 | |
| Gry/Ylw Dye | 10 | |
| Gry/Grn Dye | 10 | |
| Gry/Blu Dye | 10 | |
| Gry/Blk Dye | 10 | |
| Blonde Hair Dye | 5 | |
| Brown Hair Dye | 5 | |
| Black Hair Dye | 5 | |
| Orange Hair Dye | 5 | |
| Gray Hair Dye | 5 | |
