Difference between revisions of "Goblin Cave"
From RetroMMO Wiki
(added goblin dye) |
|||
| Line 28: | Line 28: | ||
! colspan="2" | Item | ! colspan="2" | Item | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[File: | + | | [[File:Dented Helmet.png|32px]] || [[Dented Helm]] |
| + | |- | ||
| + | | [[File:Goblin Clothes Dye.png|32px]] || [[Goblin Dye]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Mana Potion.png|32px]] || [[Health Potion]] | | [[File:Mana Potion.png|32px]] || [[Health Potion]] | ||
| Line 34: | Line 36: | ||
| [[File:Mage Hat.png|32px]] || [[Mage Hat]] | | [[File:Mage Hat.png|32px]] || [[Mage Hat]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[File: | + | | [[File:Health Potion.png|32px]] || [[Mana Potion]] |
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Rusty Dagger.png|32px]] || [[Rusty Dagger]] | | [[File:Rusty Dagger.png|32px]] || [[Rusty Dagger]] | ||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 13:11, 7 September 2021
| Cave | |
|---|---|
The Goblin Cave is located in the Eastern Overworld and has a single point of entry. It is also the most difficult location so far and the home of goblins. Cave has multiple treasures and a boss on the second floor.
Monsters
Bosses
Drops
| Item | |
|---|---|
| Dented Helm | |
| Goblin Dye | |
| Health Potion | |
| Mage Hat | |
| Mana Potion | |
| Rusty Dagger | |





